Administrative


 
ADMINISTRATION
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MRS SWATI R CHADHA Hindi Officer
STORES AND PURCHASE SECTION
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR PAVITHRAN NAVEEN SO (S&P)
Stenographic Cadre
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR PURUSHOTHAMAN P. K. Private Secretary
2 MR DHAWALE UDAY VASANTRAO Private Secretary
3 MRS MOHANDAS INDIRA Private Secretary
4 MR PATOLE YASHWANT TATYA Private Secretary
5 MR IYER PATTABHIRAMAN V. Private Secretary
6 MR KOSRABE PANDURANG W Private Secretary
7 MR SIDDESHWAR PRADIP DIGAMBER Private Secretary
8 MR SHAIKH F.A.A.L. Sr. Steno
9 MR SHAIKH SHAKOOR MOHAMMED Sr. Steno
10 MR MAULVI AKBAR ABDUL Sr. Steno
11 MR RAHEJA H M Sr. Steno
12 MR PARDESHI M V Sr. Steno
13 MRS MATHEW GRACY GABRIEL Sr. Steno
14 MR SHAIKH S.A.A.L. Sr. Steno
15 MR CHAUTHE SUNIL TUKARAM Sr. Steno
16 MRS SHINEY JOHN Sr. Steno
17 MR DHUTRAJ P M Sr. Steno
18 MRS BADAR ASHA GANPAT Sr. Steno
19 MR JORI DIPAK D Sr. Steno
20 MRS SHINDE ASHA VIKAS Sr. Steno
21 MR DHAMNEKAR SHOUKATALI M. Sr. Steno
Receptionist
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MRS QUADRI RENUKA ALEEM Receptionist
Group D (NT)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR SHUKLA S M Group D(NT)
2 MR GIRI LALLAN Group D(NT)
3 MR TANGADE D N Group D(NT)
4 MR SATHE S N Group D(NT)
5 MR CHAVAN VILAS R Group D(NT)
6 MR BHISE R R Group D(NT)
7 MR GURAV B K Group D(NT)
8 MR MORE P K Group D(NT)
9 MR PINGLE B G Group D(NT)
10 MR GYAN PRAKASH V Group D(NT)
11 MR JADHAV S S Group D(NT)
12 MR KAKADE B G Group D(NT)
13 MR MADHUSUDAN C V Group D(NT)
14 MR VARDARAJALU R Group D(NT)
15 MR RAJENDRA PRASAD Group D(NT)
16 MR BENDUGADE S S Group D(NT)
17 MR SHETE M B Group D(NT)
18 MR BALMIKI DEEPAK Group D(NT)
19 MR PRASAD GOPAL D Group D(NT)
20 MRS MAYADEVI S. DULAGUCH Group D(NT)
21 MR ZINE D J Group D(NT)
22 MRS KALE J S Group D(NT)
23 MR BAVDHANKAR D V Group D(NT)
24 MR BALMIKI JANESHWAR Group D(NT)
25 MR K.RANGANATHAN Group D(NT)
26 MR MAYAWAN MURUGAN Group D(NT)
27 MR BALMIKI MAHENDRA SUKCHAIN Group D(NT)
28 MR KALJE HIRAMAN NARAYAN Group D(NT)
29 MR PAWAR DAGADU BHAGUGI Group D(NT)
30 MR PILLE RAJU MANNUSWAMI Group D(NT)
31 MR SHELKE S.A. Group D(NT)
32 MR AKIL A. SHAIKH Group D(NT)
33 MR GAIKWAD R K Group D(NT)
34 MR BALMIKI JAGMOHAN P Group D(NT)
35 MR KHILARE G S Group D(NT)
36 MR GUND S H Group D(NT)
37 MR BALMIKI SUBHASH Group D(NT)
38 MR BIRAMPAL PRITAMSINGH VERMA Group D(NT)
39 MR GAIKWAD ANUKSH G Group D(NT)
40 MR PATHARE PRADEEP Group D(NT)
41 MR VALMIKI DHARAMVIRSINGH Group D(NT)
42 MR WAKTE D N Group D(NT)
43 MR LANDE N L Group D(NT)
44 MR SHAIKH NOOR MOHAMMED Group D(NT)
45 MR CHAVAN D A Group D(NT)
46 MR DHARWATKAR S R Group D(NT)
Bearer
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR CHAUHAN SURENDRA SINGH Bearer
2 MR GAWALI ARUN TULSIRAM Bearer
3 MR MINDHE V D Bearer
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MRS KULKARNI POOJA PRASHANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
ASSISTANT MANAGER
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR MISHRA SUBHASHCHANDRA ASSISTANT MANAGER
ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (F&A)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR CHAUK DINESH S ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (F&A)
2 MR APTE SUDHIR BHASKAR ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (F&A)
3 MR KULKARNI SHAILENDRA S ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (F&A)
4 MR GHORPADE AJINKYA ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (F&A)
ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR MALWADE AJIT D ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
2 MS BHANAGE AMRUTA P ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
3 MR KULKARNI JAYANT B. ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
4 MRS MADAGE ARUNA S ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
5 MRS TALATI KALPNA KIRAN ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
6 MRS BHONDVE SHOBHA ARUN ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
7 MRS PATIL LALITHA VIRENDRA ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
8 MRS ARUNA RAO ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
9 MR DAGALE CHANDRAKANT GOVIND ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
10 MR MAMADAPURE S R ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
11 MR AMOL M BHAGAT ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
12 MRS APTE ANITA SUDHIR ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
13 MRS KOLHE POORNIMA DNAYANDEO ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
14 MRS KAMAT SHOBHA SUNIL ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
15 MR LUNGARE UTTARESHWAR K. ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
16 MRS KSHIRSAGAR N P ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
17 MRS SHEPAL V V ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
18 MRS DESHMUKH SUJATA SHIRISH ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (G)
ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR PURANDARE SRIKANT PRABHAKAR ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
2 MRS NAIR LALITHA G. ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
3 MR SURYAWANSHI MOHAN BALIRAM ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
4 MS GHATGE UMA S ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
5 MR DAWARE SUDNYAN SHAYM ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
6 MRS LAL SUBHAGA S ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
7 MR KOLI SHRIKANT PRABHAKAR ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
Director
Sr.No Name Designation
1 PROF. ASHWINI KUMAR NANGIA Director
FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR SEKAR M FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER
JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(F&A)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MRS PRAJAKTA S PATIL JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(F&A)
2 MR SANTOSH DEEPAK NHAWKAR JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(F&A)
3 MR BHUSHAN VISHWAS MORE JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(F&A)
JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(G)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR SHYAMSUNDAR A SURYAWANSHI JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(G)
2 MR ASHOK KUMAR SWASANI JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(G)
3 MRS VISHWANATH S BAGALKOTI JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(G)
4 MRS AASHMA SHABBIR MESTRI JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(G)
5 MR AMOL ANGADRAO PATHAK JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(G)
6 MR DAYAL RAM SAINI JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(G)
JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(S&P)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR SUNNY BABAJI UJAGARE JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(S&P)
2 MR MAZHARKHAN D PATHAN JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(S&P)
3 MR AMBA SAI SUDHEER JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(S&P)
4 MR KUTE RAVI BAPURAO JR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(S&P)
MANAGER
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR GIRI RAJENDRA RAMKISHAN MANAGER
SECTION OFFICER (G)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MRS GAURI JAYANT MANDE SECTION OFFICER (G)
2 MR SHAILESH KUMAR SECTION OFFICER (G)
3 MR AJAY KUMAR THAKUR SECTION OFFICER (G)
SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR DATE SHRIHARI NILKANTH SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
2 MR JADHAV K.T. SECTION OFFICER (S&P)
Security Officer
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR CHITNAVIS P R Security Officer
SR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(S&P)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR GAWALI SACHIN B SR. SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT(S&P)
Sr. Technical Officer(1)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MRS GUPTA JYOTI P. Sr. Technical Officer(1)
STORES & PURCHASE OFFICER
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR PATIL V R STORES & PURCHASE OFFICER