Technical Staff List


 
Principal Technical Officer
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR LOKHANDE R.R. Principal Technical Officer
2 MR PURANDARE RAVINDRA P. Principal Technical Officer
3 DR(MRS) PARASHARAMI VARSHA ANI Principal Technical Officer
4 DR MS GAIKWAD SUSHAMA M. Principal Technical Officer
Sr. Technical Officer(3)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR JADHAV DYNESHWAR PIRAJI Sr. Technical Officer(3)
2 MR MANE SHANKAR MARUTI Sr. Technical Officer(3)
3 MR KHARAT KEDAR GANESH Sr. Technical Officer(3)
4 MR BALAJI VIJAYASUNDARAM Sr. Technical Officer(3)
5 MR MAHAJAN ATUL VASANT Sr. Technical Officer(3)
6 MRS SUDAGE SANDHYA SURESH Sr. Technical Officer(3)
7 MRS DAMSE REKHA RAMDAS Sr. Technical Officer(3)
8 MR GHOLAP RAMAKRISHNA SHRAVAN Sr. Technical Officer(3)
9 MRS MORE SNEHAL VIJAY Sr. Technical Officer(3)
10 MRS TRIMUKHE KALPANA D. Sr. Technical Officer(3)
11 MR BHAVSAR MUKUND BHASKAR Sr. Technical Officer(3)
12 DR KIRAN BABASAHEB SONAWANE Sr. Technical Officer(3)
13 MRS BULAKH NEELIMA NITIN Sr. Technical Officer(3)
14 MR BORKAR VIVEK VASUDEO Sr. Technical Officer(3)
15 MR MULLA TAJAMMUL AHMED BABAS Sr. Technical Officer(3)
16 MS THOMBRE SUNITA MANIK Sr. Technical Officer(3)
17 MR JOGDAND SUDAM RAMA Sr. Technical Officer(3)
18 MR WAGH SUNIL RAMCHANDRA Sr. Technical Officer(3)
19 MR CHAVAN ANIL MAHADEO Sr. Technical Officer(3)
20 MRS GADRE SMITA RAMCHANDRA Sr. Technical Officer(3)
21 MRS DESHPANDE SHILPA SHIRISH Sr. Technical Officer(3)
22 MS SABNIS SHANTA VASANT Sr. Technical Officer(3)
Sr. Technical Officer(2)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 DR MRS BARVE S A Sr. Technical Officer(2)
2 MR RAUT VINAYAK ZUMBAR Sr. Technical Officer(2)
3 MR PALGHADMAL ANIL V Sr. Technical Officer(2)
4 MR JAGTAP CHANDRASEKHAR JAGGAN Sr. Technical Officer(2)
5 MR PATEL SUNIL BRIJLAL Sr. Technical Officer(2)
6 MR GAJARE M.I. Sr. Technical Officer(2)
7 MR JAGTAP MAHENDRA.D. Sr. Technical Officer(2)
8 MRS HAMBIR SANGEETA SUNIL Sr. Technical Officer(2)
9 MRS RANJANE SHASHIKALA SANJAY Sr. Technical Officer(2)
10 DR THAKAR DNYANESHWAR MARUTI Sr. Technical Officer(2)
11 MR DEO SRINIWAS SHRIDHAR Sr. Technical Officer(2)
Sr. Technical Officer(1)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR SADAFULE DHANANJAYKUMAR L Sr. Technical Officer(1)
2 MR BENDALE DEEPAK S Sr. Technical Officer(1)
3 MR PHADKE AJIT S Sr. Technical Officer(1)
4 MR RONANKI SURYAPRASAD Sr. Technical Officer(1)
5 MR JHA RATNESHKUMAR Sr. Technical Officer(1)
6 MRS SHINGOTE SAVITA KIRAN Sr. Technical Officer(1)
7 MRS SADAVARTE NILAKSHI V Sr. Technical Officer(1)
8 DR BHOSALE S H Sr. Technical Officer(1)
9 MRS RUPALI P WAICHAL Sr. Technical Officer(1)
10 MR BHONGALE S S Sr. Technical Officer(1)
11 DR BORIKAR S P Sr. Technical Officer(1)
12 DR NIPHADKAR P S Sr. Technical Officer(1)
13 MR GAYDHANKAR T R Sr. Technical Officer(1)
14 Mr. Gati Nayak Sr. Technical Officer(1)
15 MR WAICHAL VIJAYKUMAR NAGNATH Sr. Technical Officer(1)
16 MRS TAPKIR ARUNA SUBHASH Sr. Technical Officer(1)
17 DR MS CHITALKAR JYOTSNA Sr. Technical Officer(1)
Technical Officer
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR KADAM SANTOSH J Technical Officer
2 MR PUNJAL HAREKRISHNA K Technical Officer
3 MR SWAPNIL R AHERRAO Technical Officer
4 MR KATAMKAR UMESH Technical Officer
5 MRS YADAV VAISHALI N Technical Officer
6 MRS CHAUDHARI SHIVANI S Technical Officer
7 MRS GAIKAIWARI SHALAKA AMIT Technical Officer
8 MR PAWAR AJIT N Technical Officer
9 MRS VAIDYA REA RAHUL Technical Officer
10 MS PUROHIT POORVI M. Technical Officer
11 MR SURESHA P R Technical Officer
Technical Assistant
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MRS KHARE SHEETAL ABHISHEK Technical Assistant
2 MR ARUN TORRIS A T Technical Assistant
3 MR MANE G S Technical Assistant
4 MR YOGESH A MAHAJAN Technical Assistant
5 MRS RATNAMALA C VALVI Technical Assistant
6 MR SANJAY R ASKAR Technical Assistant
7 MRS POOJA M KUMBHAR Technical Assistant
8 MR DEOTALE A A Technical Assistant
9 MRS RAUT POOJA HARSHAL Technical Assistant
Sr. Technician(2)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR GUJAR S G Sr. Technician(2)
2 MR PARATE OMNARAYAN SURAJIBHAN Sr. Technician(2)
3 MR NIMHAN SURESH RAGHUNATH Sr. Technician(2)
4 MR GAIKWAD KALU MANJI Sr. Technician(2)
5 MR KALE VINAY SURESH Sr. Technician(2)
6 MR KUMBHAR ASHOK MARUTI Sr. Technician(2)
7 MR KAKADE RAJENDRA KUNDALIK Sr. Technician(2)
8 MR GAIKWAD SANDIP NIVRUTTI Sr. Technician(2)
9 MR PARASKAR JAGANNATH S. Sr. Technician(2)
10 MR NATESHAN SUBRAMANIAN Sr. Technician(2)
11 MR KULKARNI PRASHANT BALKRISHN Sr. Technician(2)
12 MR WANJALE SUBHASH BALKU Sr. Technician(2)
13 MR VADNERE MAHENDRA BALAJI Sr. Technician(2)
14 MR MALUSARE ANIL SHAMRAO Sr. Technician(2)
15 MR SANGURDE CHANDRASEKHAR R. Sr. Technician(2)
16 MR PAWAR ANIL PUNJAJI Sr. Technician(2)
17 MR BHURKUNDE EKNATH SHRAVAN Sr. Technician(2)
18 MR PATHARE SANJAY SHANKAR Sr. Technician(2)
19 MR KULKARNI VASUDEV RAMRAO Sr. Technician(2)
20 MR BHALKE VILAS GANAPAT Sr. Technician(2)
21 MR KARAANJKAR SHREEGANESH B. Sr. Technician(2)
22 MR ANGRE PRAFULL PRATAP Sr. Technician(2)
23 MR PETHKAR DATTA SHANKARRAO Sr. Technician(2)
24 MR MENON SHAMAL K Sr. Technician(2)
25 MR GAIKWAD RAMESH PANDHARINAT Sr. Technician(2)
26 MR PRAKASH SITARAM MORE Sr. Technician(2)
27 MR KAULGUD RAJEEV ANANT Sr. Technician(2)
28 DR MS MULE SMITA ATMARAM Sr. Technician(2)
29 MRS SAWANT SUNITA SANJAY Sr. Technician(2)
30 MRS SANAS CHITRALEKHA ASHOK Sr. Technician(2)
31 DR GUMASTE VIKAS KALYANRAO Sr. Technician(2)
32 MR SINGH JAIPAL BHAGWANDAS Sr. Technician(2)
33 MR KADBANE CHANDRAKANT B. Sr. Technician(2)
34 MR BHUJANG PRAKASH AMBADAS Sr. Technician(2)
35 MR MANE GANESH TUKARAM Sr. Technician(2)
36 MR DHAGE ASHOK BHIMRAO Sr. Technician(2)
37 MR KULKARNI VAIJANATH G. Sr. Technician(2)
Sr. Technician(1)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR KADAM A.M. Sr. Technician(1)
2 MR MOHITE SURAJ VISHNU Sr. Technician(1)
TECHNICIAN(2)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR SALUNKHE ARUN GORAKNATH TECHNICIAN(2)
2 MR AHIRE DINKAR RUPALA TECHNICIAN(2)
3 MR JADHAV SHANKAR BABURAO TECHNICIAN(2)
4 MR SHINKAR S R TECHNICIAN(2)
Technician(1)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MRS BHOT SONALI PRATHAMESH Technician(1)
2 MR LOGANATHAN V Technician(1)
3 MR PARSHURAM THANGRAJ Technician(1)
Lab. Assistant
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR SUNDARMURTHY L. Lab. Assistant
2 MRS VIJAYALAXMI RAJENDRAN Lab. Assistant
3 MR DAMODARAN MANNAGCATTI Lab. Assistant
4 MR GAIKWAD SIDHARTH BALKRISHN Lab. Assistant
5 MR NAIK RAJENDRA PARSHURAM Lab. Assistant
6 MR CHANDEKAR RADHAKRISHNAN R. Lab. Assistant
7 MR RANJEKAR AJIT PRABHAKAR Lab. Assistant
8 MR SAPKAL MANOHAR RAMCHANDRA Lab. Assistant
9 MR SHAIKH BASHIR YUSUF Lab. Assistant
10 MR JAGTAP BALU LAXMAN Lab. Assistant
11 MR PATNE RAMCHANDRA RAJARAM Lab. Assistant
12 MR KHANDEKAR PRAKASH SITARAM Lab. Assistant
13 MR KEDARI BHIMRAO KISAN Lab. Assistant
14 MR MUKANE LIMBA S Lab. Assistant
15 MR PODDAR DINESH JAIDEO Lab. Assistant
16 MR MAYAWAN LAXMAN Lab. Assistant
17 MR SHELAR HARISHCHANDRA B. Lab. Assistant
18 MR BORATE VASANT BABURAO Lab. Assistant
19 MR PUNEKAR SATTAR FAKRUDDIN Lab. Assistant
20 MR SRIVASTAVA SUNIL KUMAR Lab. Assistant
21 MR THOMBARE GANPAT ARJUN Lab. Assistant
22 MR SHELKE DATTATRAY GANPAT Lab. Assistant
23 MR PODDAR SHAMBHU LAXMI Lab. Assistant
24 MR GIRI RAJENDRA BALKRISHNA Lab. Assistant
25 MR WALGUDE NAMDEO BHAGWAN Lab. Assistant
26 MR KAMTHE BHIMSEN PANDURANG Lab. Assistant
27 MR KHOMANE BALASAHEB SARJERAO Lab. Assistant
28 MR PILKHWAL ALAMSINGH Lab. Assistant
29 MR MAHALE BHAGVAN DATTU Lab. Assistant
30 MR YERANDE SHANKAR SANDIPAN Lab. Assistant
Lab. Attendant(2)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR NIGADE R K Lab. Attendant(2)
2 MR WACHKAL ANIL N Lab. Attendant(2)
3 MR LAMBHATE RAMAKANT Lab. Attendant(2)
4 MR JADHAV M K Lab. Attendant(2)
5 MR JAGTAP H T Lab. Attendant(2)
6 MR PAWAR P M Lab. Attendant(2)
7 MR MAHADEVAN C Lab. Attendant(2)
8 MR NAIK S P Lab. Attendant(2)
9 MR FERNANDES M Lab. Attendant(2)
10 MR SINGH SWARAJ Lab. Attendant(2)
11 MR RAJAGOPAL C Lab. Attendant(2)
12 MR RANAWADE H L Lab. Attendant(2)
13 MR KAKADE M D Lab. Attendant(2)
14 MR GAIKWAD V A Lab. Attendant(2)
15 MR TIKHE R D Lab. Attendant(2)
16 MR KADAM R K Lab. Attendant(2)
17 MR SAYED SHARAQUE BASHIR Lab. Attendant(2)
18 MR HEMBADE SANJAY SHANTARAM Lab. Attendant(2)
19 MR JATHAR B A Lab. Attendant(2)
Lab. Attendant(1)
Sr.No Name Designation
1 MR MAGADE M A Lab. Attendant(1)
2 MR YADAV N R Lab. Attendant(1)
3 MR JAGTAP A D Lab. Attendant(1)
4 MR JAGADALE S S Lab. Attendant(1)
5 MR PALANDE S S Lab. Attendant(1)